ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Miedz Legnica74332283552233%
2 Widzew Łódź59331788513714%
3 Arka Gdynia583318411603822%
4 Korona Kielce55331510845369%
5 Odra Opole51331491051438%
6 Chrobry Głogów473312111039345%
7 Sandecja Nowy Sącz473312111038344%
8 Podbeskidzie453311121047398%
9 ŁKS Łódź4533129123335-2%
10 Tychy 7143331110123640-4%
11 GKS Katowice43331013104247-5%
12 Resovia Rzeszów413310111239390%
13 Puszcza Niepołomice3733107164149-8%
14 SKRA Częstochowa3733813122740-13%
15 Zaglebie Sosnowiec3633812134144-3%
16 Stomil Olsztyn323395193152-21%
17 Górnik Polkowice2933514143253-21%
18 Jastrzębie243359193157-26%
Jogos
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadion OSiR 10:40
Stomil OlsztynStomil Olsztyn
x
Puszcza NiepołomicePuszcza Niepołomice
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadion GKS-u 10:40
SKRA CzęstochowaSKRA Częstochowa
x
JastrzębieJastrzębie
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadion Miejski 10:40
Tychy 71Tychy 71
x
Korona KielceKorona Kielce
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadion ul. Bukowa 10:40
GKS KatowiceGKS Katowice
x
ŁKS ŁódźŁKS Łódź
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadion Miejski 10:40
Odra OpoleOdra Opole
x
Resovia RzeszówResovia Rzeszów
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadion Górnik 10:40
Górnik PolkowiceGórnik Polkowice
x
Miedz LegnicaMiedz Legnica
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadion Miejski Widzewa Łódź 10:40
Widzew ŁódźWidzew Łódź
x
PodbeskidziePodbeskidzie
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadion Miejski 10:40
Arka GdyniaArka Gdynia
x
Sandecja Nowy SączSandecja Nowy Sącz
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadion GOS 10:40
Chrobry GłogówChrobry Głogów
x
Zaglebie SosnowiecZaglebie Sosnowiec
RankingGols
Kamil BilińskiPodbeskidzieKamil Biliński19
Szymon SobczakZaglebie SosnowiecSzymon Sobczak17
Patryk MakuchMiedz LegnicaPatryk Makuch14
Hubert AdamczykArka GdyniaHubert Adamczyk14
Karol CzubakArka GdyniaKarol Czubak12
Filip SzymczakGKS KatowiceFilip Szymczak11
Patryk MikitaStomil OlsztynPatryk Mikita11
Mateusz PiątkowskiGórnik PolkowiceMateusz Piątkowski10
José Antonio Ruiz LópezŁKS ŁódźJosé Antonio Ruiz López10
Szymon KobusińskiPuszcza NiepołomiceSzymon Kobusiński10
Mikołaj LebedyńskiChrobry GłogówMikołaj Lebedyński9
Jakub ŁukowskiKorona KielceJakub Łukowski9
Tomáš MikiničOdra OpoleTomáš Mikinič8
Łukasz ZjawińskiSandecja Nowy SączŁukasz Zjawiński8
Szymon PawłowskiZaglebie SosnowiecSzymon Pawłowski7
Łukasz MonetaStomil OlsztynŁukasz Moneta6
Marek MrózResovia RzeszówMarek Mróz6
Jacek PodgórskiKorona KielceJacek Podgórski6
Nemanja MijuškovićMiedz LegnicaNemanja Mijušković6
Maxime DominguezMiedz LegnicaMaxime Dominguez6