ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Stal Rzeszów73322273703337%
2 Chojniczanka Chojnice70332247692940%
3 Ruch Chorzów603316125472720%
4 Motor Lublin593316116542826%
5 Wigry Suwałki573317610543816%
6 Lech Poznań II5133156123943-4%
7 Radunia Stężyca50331551357516%
8 Olimpia Elbląg463312101133312%
9 Garbarnia Kraków45331291244395%
10 Pogoń Siedlce4333127144655-9%
11 Kalisz4233133174145-4%
12 Wisła Puławy4133118145354-1%
13 Śląsk Wrocław II4033117155053-3%
14 Znicz Pruszków3933912123844-6%
15 Hutnik Kraków3533105183854-16%
16 Pogoń Grod. Mazowiecki313387183450-16%
17 Sokół Ostróda193347222870-42%
18 Bełchatów183264221768-51%
Jogos
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadion Miejski 10:30
Olimpia ElblągOlimpia Elbląg
x
Śląsk Wrocław IIŚląsk Wrocław II
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadion Miejski 10:30
Ruch ChorzówRuch Chorzów
x
Hutnik KrakówHutnik Kraków
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadion Znicza 10:30
Znicz PruszkówZnicz Pruszków
x
Pogoń SiedlcePogoń Siedlce
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadion MOSiR 10:30
Wisła PuławyWisła Puławy
x
Motor LublinMotor Lublin
Sáb 21/05/2022 00:00
Radunia StężycaRadunia Stężyca
x
BełchatówBełchatów
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadion Stal 10:30
Stal RzeszówStal Rzeszów
x
Lech Poznań IILech Poznań II
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadion Sokoła Ostróda 10:30
Sokół OstródaSokół Ostróda
x
Garbarnia KrakówGarbarnia Kraków
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadion Miejski 10:30
Wigry SuwałkiWigry Suwałki
x
Pogoń Grod. MazowieckiPogoń Grod. Mazowiecki
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadion OSRiR 10:30
KaliszKalisz
x
Chojniczanka ChojniceChojniczanka Chojnice
RankingGols
Michał Adrian FidziukiewiczMotor LublinMichał Adrian Fidziukiewicz19
Maciej GórskiPogoń SiedlceMaciej Górski16
Daniel SzczepanRuch ChorzówDaniel Szczepan11
Artur PląskowskiChojniczanka ChojniceArtur Pląskowski11
Damian MichalikStal RzeszówDamian Michalik11
Jean Franco Sarmiento CampoPogoń Grod. MazowieckiJean Franco Sarmiento Campo11
Carlos Daniel Cevada TeixeiraWisła PuławyCarlos Daniel Cevada Teixeira10
Tomasz MikołajczakChojniczanka ChojniceTomasz Mikołajczak10
Michal KlecGarbarnia KrakówMichal Klec10
Andreja ProkićStal RzeszówAndreja Prokić9
Krzysztof DanielewiczStal RzeszówKrzysztof Danielewicz9
Janusz SurdykowskiRadunia StężycaJanusz Surdykowski9
Adrian PaluchowskiWisła PuławyAdrian Paluchowski9
Tomasz FoszmańczykRuch ChorzówTomasz Foszmańczyk8
Michał FeliksGarbarnia KrakówMichał Feliks8
Wojciech ŁuczakRadunia StężycaWojciech Łuczak8
Michał MokrzyckiRuch ChorzówMichał Mokrzycki8
Dawid RetlewskiRadunia StężycaDawid Retlewski8
Patryk Adrian MałeckiStal RzeszówPatryk Adrian Małecki8
Mariusz GabrychZnicz PruszkówMariusz Gabrych8