ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Ruch Chorzów92363024933063%
2 Polonia Bytom81362565864244%
3 Ślęza Wrocław78362394973859%
4 Pawłowice Śląskie68362088684523%
5 Zagłębie Lubin II593618513714328%
6 Rekord Bielsko-Biała583617712715714%
7 Goczałkowice Zdrój51361561556551%
8 Stal Brzeg493613101361547%
9 Górnik Zabrze II49361541761565%
10 Lechia Zielona Góra47361211135059-9%
11 Miedź Legnica II4636137164759-12%
12 Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry44361111145167-16%
13 Kluczbork4136118175777-20%
14 Warta Gorzów3936116193653-17%
15 Piast Żmigród3936912155356-3%
16 Gać Oława333689195187-36%
17 ROW Rybnik3036612184575-30%
18 Polonia-Stal Świdnica2536742543101-58%
19 Polonia Nysa243659224285-43%
Jogos
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion OSiR 15:30
Piast ŻmigródPiast Żmigród
x
Karkonosze Jelenia GóraKarkonosze Jelenia Góra
Dom 22/05/2022 Stadion MOSiR 10:00
Górnik Zabrze IIGórnik Zabrze II
x
Stal BrzegStal Brzeg
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion Miejski Gubin 15:00
Carina GubinCarina Gubin
x
Zagłębie Lubin IIZagłębie Lubin II
Sáb 21/05/2022 Panatoni Arena 15:00
Goczałkowice ZdrójGoczałkowice Zdrój
x
Rekord Bielsko-BiałaRekord Bielsko-Biała
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion OSiR ul. Olimpijska 15:00
Warta GorzówWarta Gorzów
x
Lechia Zielona GóraLechia Zielona Góra
Dom 22/05/2022 Akademii Piłkarskiej Miedzi 14:00
Miedź Legnica IIMiedź Legnica II
x
Gwarek Tarnowskie GóryGwarek Tarnowskie Góry
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion Miejski 12:00
Odra WodzislawOdra Wodzislaw
x
Pawłowice ŚląskiePawłowice Śląskie
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion Szombierek Bytom 15:00
Polonia BytomPolonia Bytom
x
KluczborkKluczbork
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion w Gaciu 15:00
Gać OławaGać Oława
x
Ślęza WrocławŚlęza Wrocław
RankingGols