ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Fontinhas44181422321517%
2 Sertanense39181233301218%
3 Marinhense271876519181%
4 Praiense22186482023-3%
5 Vitória de Sernache211849524240%
6 Peniche21185672022-2%
7 Oleiros20185581117-6%
8 Benfica Castelo Branco19184771319-6%
9 Condeixa191861112123-2%
10 União Idanhense12181981835-17%
Jogos
RankingGols