ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Rio Ave70342176523121%
2 Casa Pia68342158502228%
3 Chaves643418106543519%
4 Feirense583417710503713%
5 Benfica B573417611614417%
6 Nacional51341491152448%
7 Penafiel51341491138380%
8 Leixoes48341391242402%
9 Mafra43341110133742-5%
10 FC Porto B42341012124549-4%
11 Farense41341011134042-2%
12 Vilafranquense41341011134147-6%
13 Trofense40341010143541-6%
14 Estrela3734910154255-13%
15 Academico Viseu3734107173149-18%
16 SC Covilha3634812143043-13%
17 Varzim3534811152539-14%
18 Academica173438233562-27%
Jogos
RankingGols