ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Minaur Baia Mare36171133402119%
2 SCM Zalău33171034362115%
3 U Craiova 1948281784527261%
4 1910 Oradea271783630219%
5 Someşul Dej251781831256%
6 Sportul Şimleu25177462633-7%
7 Sânmartin231765626260%
8 Progresul Şomcuţa Mare19175482737-10%
9 CSM Satu Mare18175392532-7%
10 CS Luceafarul Oradea51712141440-26%
Jogos
RankingGols