ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 CSA Steaua Bucureşti4517143043835%
2 FCSB II39171232421626%
3 Progresul Spartac34171115351817%
4 Metalul Buzău271776427198%
5 Tunari231765615123%
6 Voluntari II22176472224-2%
7 Dinamo Bucureşti II21176382933-4%
8 Rapid II171752102028-8%
9 Concordia Chiajna II101724111644-28%
10 CS Balotesti1170116754-47%
Jogos
RankingGols