ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Viitorul Şelimbăr4917161042735%
2 Măgura Cisnădie32171025271710%
3 Cetate Deva261775526215%
4 Gaz Metan Mediaş II251774632239%
5 Gilortul25177462729-2%
6 Viitorul Dăești241773733312%
7 Flacăra Horezu17174583435-1%
8 Jiul Petroşani16173771629-13%
9 Hermannstadt II151743102337-14%
10 Minerul Costeşti71714121546-31%
Jogos
RankingGols