ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Al Merreikh3614113029623%
2 Al Hilal Omdurman3614113025817%
3 Al Ahly Shendi241573511110%
4 Al Hilal Port Sudan231565416133%
5 Tuti211556414113%
6 Al-Ahly Merowe211556419181%
7 Al Ahli Khartoum211556411110%
8 Hilal El-Fasher201555513130%
9 Alamal Atbara19154741315-2%
10 Hay Al Arab181546512120%
11 Wad Nubawi18154651214-2%
12 Al Shorta14153571318-5%
13 Kober14153571119-8%
14 Hay Al Wadi13153481219-7%
15 Hilal Obayed1215339919-10%
16 Al Khartoum91523101629-13%
Jogos
RankingGols