ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Stocksund16651021417%
2 IFK Österåker16751120614%
3 Rågsved13741214131%
4 Hudiksvall12640219613%
5 Gute96303880%
6 Järfälla862221091%
7 Uppsala8715111110%
8 Skiljebo86222910-1%
9 Korsnäs772141122-11%
10 Kvarnsveden77214618-12%
11 Sandvikens AIK5512258-3%
12 Kungsängen571241015-5%
13 Forsbacka05005115-14%
14 Akropolis00000000%
Jogos
Sáb 07/05/2022 Åkersberga IP 2 13:30
IFK ÖsteråkerIFK Österåker
6x1
KungsängenKungsängen
Sáb 07/05/2022 Glysis Sparbanken Arena 12:00
HudiksvallHudiksvall
5x0
KvarnsvedenKvarnsveden
Qua 18/05/2022 Forsbacka IK IP 17:00
ForsbackaForsbacka
x
Sandvikens AIKSandvikens AIK
Dom 08/05/2022 Homecall Arena Danderyd 1 13:00
StocksundStocksund
5x0
KorsnäsKorsnäs
Sáb 07/05/2022 Gutavallen 15:00
GuteGute
3x0
JärfällaJärfälla
Dom 08/05/2022 Spånga IP 4 12:00
AkropolisAkropolis
x
SkiljeboSkiljebo
Dom 08/05/2022 Lötens IP 12:00
UppsalaUppsala
2x2
RågsvedRågsved
RankingGols