ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Uzwil3012930301119%
2 Kreuzlingen2812912341222%
3 Amriswil2812912301020%
4 Widnau2212714241410%
5 Chur 972212714311813%
6 Calcio Kreuzlingen221264226197%
7 Wil II171252522211%
8 Weesen13124172226-4%
9 Seuzach11123272431-7%
10 Bazenheid11123271331-18%
11 Bassersdorf9123091224-12%
12 Rüti8122281633-17%
13 United Zürich31210111246-34%
Jogos
Sáb 21/05/2022 Sportanlage Utogrund 15:00
Blue Stars ZürichBlue Stars Zürich
x
Red Star ZürichRed Star Zürich
Sáb 21/05/2022 Sportanlage Obere Au 14:00
Chur 97Chur 97
x
FrauenfeldFrauenfeld
Sáb 21/05/2022 Sportanlage Döbeli 14:30
Calcio KreuzlingenCalcio Kreuzlingen
x
RorschachRorschach
Sáb 21/05/2022 Sportanlage Moos 15:30
WeesenWeesen
x
AmriswilAmriswil
Sáb 21/05/2022 Sportplatz Bühl 16:00
SV SchaffhausenSV Schaffhausen
x
KreuzlingenKreuzlingen
Dom 22/05/2022 IGP Arena 12:00
Wil IIWil II
x
SeuzachSeuzach
Sáb 21/05/2022 Sportplatz Aegeten 14:00
WidnauWidnau
x
BazenheidBazenheid
RankingGols