ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Inter Moengotapoe281091040832%
2 Robin Hood2310721351124%
3 PVV1911614271215%
4 Voorwaarts181053223167%
5 Broki15104331920-1%
6 Transvaal15104331619-3%
7 Leo Victor151043325178%
8 Notch12103341517-2%
9 FC Inter Wanica12113352028-8%
10 Santos10113171733-16%
11 Bintang Lair410118936-27%
12 SNL3111010938-29%
Jogos
Dom 22/05/2022 Dr. Ir. Franklin Essed Stadion 21:00
Inter MoengotapoeInter Moengotapoe
x
Leo VictorLeo Victor
Dom 15/05/2022 Dr. Ir. Franklin Essed Stadion 19:30
TransvaalTransvaal
2x3
BrokiBroki
Sáb 14/05/2022 Dr. Ir. Franklin Essed Stadion 22:00
SNLSNL
1x2
FC Inter WanicaFC Inter Wanica
Dom 15/05/2022 Dr. Ir. Franklin Essed Stadion 22:00
VoorwaartsVoorwaarts
1x2
Bintang LairBintang Lair
Sáb 14/05/2022 Dr. Ir. Franklin Essed Stadion 19:30
SantosSantos
3x2
PVVPVV
Sáb 21/05/2022 Dr. Ir. Franklin Essed Stadion 22:00
NotchNotch
x
Robin HoodRobin Hood
RankingGols