ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 CSKA Pomir126402981%
2 Khatlon126330844%
3 Fayzkand10631289-1%
4 Ravshan85221550%
5 Regar-TadAZ76213770%
6 Eskhata762131112-1%
7 Khujand66132431%
8 Ravshan Zafarobod67133814-6%
9 Istaravshan45113752%
10 Istiqlol11010110%
Jogos
Sáb 21/05/2022 12:00
KhujandKhujand
x
IstaravshanIstaravshan
Sáb 21/05/2022 12:00
KhatlonKhatlon
x
Ravshan ZafarobodRavshan Zafarobod
Dom 22/05/2022 12:00
EskhataEskhata
x
RavshanRavshan
Dom 22/05/2022 12:00
FayzkandFayzkand
x
CSKA PomirCSKA Pomir
Dom 22/05/2022 12:00
IstiqlolIstiqlol
x
Regar-TadAZRegar-TadAZ
RankingGols