ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Karpaty4818160246739%
2 Livyi Bereh46191513471433%
3 LNZ Cherkasy4117132236927%
4 Dinaz Vyshhorod40191315331815%
5 Epitsentr Dunayivtsi37191216301911%
6 Munkács291985625241%
7 Karpaty Halych251874723230%
8 Nyva Vinnytsya251774629209%
9 Bukovyna231865720200%
10 Chernihiv20185581724-7%
11 MSK Dnipro Cherkasy171852112432-8%
12 Chayka151936101640-24%
13 Rubikon141942131538-23%
14 AFSK Kyiv8191513838-30%
15 Lyubomyr Stavyshche4191117851-43%
Jogos
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion Livyy Bereh 14:00
Livyi BerehLivyi Bereh
x
Nyva VinnytsyaNyva Vinnytsya
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion Kolos Dunaivtsi 14:00
Epitsentr DunayivtsiEpitsentr Dunayivtsi
x
Karpaty HalychKarpaty Halych
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion Kolos Stavyshche 14:00
Lyubomyr StavyshcheLyubomyr Stavyshche
x
BukovynaBukovyna
Sáb 21/05/2022 Kozak Arena 14:00
ChaykaChayka
x
ChernihivChernihiv
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion Avanhard 14:00
MunkácsMunkács
x
KarpatyKarpaty
Sáb 21/05/2022 Knyazha-Arena 14:00
RubikonRubikon
x
AFSK KyivAFSK Kyiv
Sáb 21/05/2022 Cherkasy Arena 14:00
LNZ CherkasyLNZ Cherkasy
x
MSK Dnipro CherkasyMSK Dnipro Cherkasy
RankingGols
Oleksii BoykoTavriyaOleksii Boyko13
Serhii KravchenkoMykolaivSerhii Kravchenko13
Hlib LityukYarud Mariupol'Hlib Lityuk12
Anton KichaPeremogaAnton Kicha12
Artur ZagorulkoNyva VinnytsyaArtur Zagorulko12
Volodymyr PriyomovBalkany ZoryaVolodymyr Priyomov11
Denys KozhanovKarpatyDenys Kozhanov11
Oleksii SydorovMetalurh ZaporizhyaOleksii Sydorov10
Yevhen ChepurnenkoDinaz VyshhorodYevhen Chepurnenko10
Vasyl PalagnyukBukovynaVasyl Palagnyuk10
Maksym GirnyiMunkácsMaksym Girnyi9
Vitalii PolyanskyiTrostianetsVitalii Polyanskyi8
Bohdan PrybludaBalkany ZoryaBohdan Prybluda8
Yaroslav GalenkoLNZ CherkasyYaroslav Galenko8
Yevhen NemtinovEpitsentr DunayivtsiYevhen Nemtinov7
Ivan PetrenkoLivyi BerehIvan Petrenko7
Artem PylypenkoSumyArtem Pylypenko7
Oleksandr MishurenkoSkoruk TomakivkaOleksandr Mishurenko6
Yevhen StreltsovSK PoltavaYevhen Streltsov6
Valerii GayvanTrostianetsValerii Gayvan6