ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Metal Kharkiv5320172152943%
2 Hirnyk42201262381721%
3 Alians Lypova Dolyna3319103633249%
4 Obolon'-Brovar3319103624168%
5 Nyva Ternopil292085722220%
6 Hirnyk-Sport29208571517-2%
7 Prykarpattia282084827261%
8 Podillya Khmelnytskyi262075819181%
9 Polessya251874721174%
10 Volyn25196761720-3%
11 Olimpik Donetsk231972101923-4%
12 Avanhard221871101624-8%
13 Ahrobiznes Volochysk21204971623-7%
14 VPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka182053121628-12%
15 Uzhhorod162044121640-24%
16 Kremin'132041151643-27%
Jogos
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion SK Hirnyk 14:00
HirnykHirnyk
x
PolessyaPolessya
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion Mis'kyj 14:00
Nyva TernopilNyva Ternopil
x
AvanhardAvanhard
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion Ynist' 14:00
Hirnyk-SportHirnyk-Sport
x
VPK-Ahro ShevchenkivkaVPK-Ahro Shevchenkivka
Sáb 21/05/2022 Kremin'-Arena im. Olega Babaeva 14:00
Kremin'Kremin'
x
VolynVolyn
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion Yunist' 14:00
Ahrobiznes VolochyskAhrobiznes Volochysk
x
Obolon'-BrovarObolon'-Brovar
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion Podillya 14:00
Podillya KhmelnytskyiPodillya Khmelnytskyi
x
Metal KharkivMetal Kharkiv
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion Yuvilejnyj 14:00
Alians Lypova DolynaAlians Lypova Dolyna
x
PrykarpattiaPrykarpattia
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion Mynai 14:00
Olimpik DonetskOlimpik Donetsk
x
UzhhorodUzhhorod
RankingGols
Matheus Vieira Campos PeixotoMetal KharkivMatheus Vieira Campos Peixoto14
Oleksii KhoblenkoHirnykOleksii Khoblenko11
Serhii KyslenkoNyva TernopilSerhii Kyslenko8
Roman BarchukPrykarpattiaRoman Barchuk8
Serhii ZagynaylovAlians Lypova DolynaSerhii Zagynaylov8
Roman DebelkoHirnykRoman Debelko6
Artem ShchedryiHirnykArtem Shchedryi6
Denys GalataKremin'Denys Galata6
Mykola AgapovAlians Lypova DolynaMykola Agapov6
Bohdan KobzarVolynBohdan Kobzar6
Farès BahlouliMetal KharkivFarès Bahlouli6
B. RiascosMetal KharkivB. Riascos6
Yevhen BanadaMetal KharkivYevhen Banada6
Stanislav KulishVPK-Ahro ShevchenkivkaStanislav Kulish6
Artem KozakPolessyaArtem Kozak5
Maksym PryadunOlimpik DonetskMaksym Pryadun5
Mykola GayduchykUzhhorodMykola Gayduchyk5
Artur MurzaObolon'-BrovarArtur Murza5
Dmytro ShastalPolessyaDmytro Shastal5
Denys OstrovskyiPodillya KhmelnytskyiDenys Ostrovskyi4