ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Shakhtar Donetsk47181521491039%
2 Dynamo Kyiv4518143147938%
3 Dnipro-140181314351718%
4 Zorya Luhansk36181134371918%
5 Vorskla Poltava3318963301812%
6 Oleksandria261875619163%
7 Desna25187472227-5%
8 Kolos Kovalivka24187381423-9%
9 Veres Rivne23186571520-5%
10 Metalist 1925 Kharkiv191861111729-12%
11 Rukh Vynnyky18174671621-5%
12 Lviv17184591430-16%
13 Chornomorets141835102040-20%
14 Inhulets131734101328-15%
15 Minai101817101230-18%
16 FC Mariupol81822142144-23%
Jogos
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion Inhulets 14:00
InhuletsInhulets
x
MinaiMinai
Sáb 21/05/2022 KSK Nika 14:00
OleksandriaOleksandria
x
Dnipro-1Dnipro-1
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion im. Volodymyra Boyka 14:00
FC MariupolFC Mariupol
x
Vorskla PoltavaVorskla Poltava
Sáb 21/05/2022 Obolon' Arena 14:00
Kolos KovalivkaKolos Kovalivka
x
DesnaDesna
Sáb 21/05/2022 Slavutych-Arena 14:00
Zorya LuhanskZorya Luhansk
x
LvivLviv
Sáb 21/05/2022 Arena L'viv 14:00
Rukh VynnykyRukh Vynnyky
x
Shakhtar DonetskShakhtar Donetsk
Sáb 21/05/2022 NSK Olimpijs'kyj 14:00
Dynamo KyivDynamo Kyiv
x
ChornomoretsChornomorets
Sáb 21/05/2022 Oblasny SportKomplex Metalist 14:00
Metalist 1925 KharkivMetalist 1925 Kharkiv
x
Veres RivneVeres Rivne
RankingGols
Artem DovbykDnipro-1Artem Dovbyk14
Viktor TsygankovDynamo KyivViktor Tsygankov11
Mateus Cardoso Lemos MartinsShakhtar DonetskMateus Cardoso Lemos Martins9
Vitalii BuyalskyiDynamo KyivVitalii Buyalskyi9
Olivier ThillVorskla PoltavaOlivier Thill8
Denys BezborodkoDesnaDenys Bezborodko7
Denys HarmashDynamo KyivDenys Harmash7
Allahyar SayyadmaneshZorya LuhanskAllahyar Sayyadmanesh7
Shahab ZahediZorya LuhanskShahab Zahedi6
Ruslan StepanyukVorskla PoltavaRuslan Stepanyuk6
Lassina Chamste Soudine Franck TraoréShakhtar DonetskLassina Chamste Soudine Franck Traoré6
Artur AvagimyanChornomoretsArtur Avagimyan5
Maksym TretyakovOleksandriaMaksym Tretyakov5
Oleksandr GladkyiZorya LuhanskOleksandr Gladkyi5
Yurii KlymchukRukh VynnykyYurii Klymchuk5
Marlyson Conceição OliveiraMetalist 1925 KharkivMarlyson Conceição Oliveira5
Oleksandr PikhalyonokDnipro-1Oleksandr Pikhalyonok5
Vladyslav KocherginZorya LuhanskVladyslav Kochergin5
Fernando Dos Santos PedroShakhtar DonetskFernando Dos Santos Pedro5
Manor SolomonShakhtar DonetskManor Solomon4