ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Penarol3215951271116%
2 Club Nacional301584323158%
3 Wanderers271583423185%
4 Cerro Largo2615690241113%
5 Atletico Torque251574426197%
6 Progreso25157441275%
7 Boston River22156452425-1%
8 Cerrito21156362022-2%
9 Plaza Colonia201555520182%
10 Fenix191547418180%
11 Deportivo Maldonado17155281318-5%
12 CA River Plate16154471822-4%
13 Liverpool Montevideo15154381519-4%
14 Rentistas14154291824-6%
15 SUD America13153481426-12%
16 Villa Espanola61513111234-22%
Jogos
RankingGols
M. SilveraCerritoM. Silvera21
M. ArezoCA River PlateM. Arezo15
Gonzalo Rubén BergessioClub NacionalGonzalo Rubén Bergessio15
F. MartínezLiverpool MontevideoF. Martínez14
Leandro Gastón Otormín FumeroCerro LargoLeandro Gastón Otormín Fumero13
Agustín Álvarez MartínezPenarolAgustín Álvarez Martínez13
Juan Ignacio Ramírez PoleroLiverpool MontevideoJuan Ignacio Ramírez Polero11
Sebastián Guerrero MartínezAtletico TorqueSebastián Guerrero Martínez10
Ederson Salomón Rodríguez LimaRentistasEderson Salomón Rodríguez Lima10
L. RodríguezAtletico TorqueL. Rodríguez9
Lucas Gabriel Di YorioCerro LargoLucas Gabriel Di Yorio9
Pablo Daniel Ceppelini GattoPenarolPablo Daniel Ceppelini Gatto8
Sebastián Bruno Fernández MiglierinaLiverpool MontevideoSebastián Bruno Fernández Miglierina8
Tomás Gustavo AndradeSUD AmericaTomás Gustavo Andrade8
Facundo Labandeira CastroBoston RiverFacundo Labandeira Castro8
Maureen Javier Franco AlonsoFenixMaureen Javier Franco Alonso8
Thiago Nicolás Borbas SilvaCA River PlateThiago Nicolás Borbas Silva7
Daniel Hernán RiveroWanderersDaniel Hernán Rivero7
Facundo Rodríguez CallerizaBoston RiverFacundo Rodríguez Calleriza7
Leandro Miguel FernándezClub NacionalLeandro Miguel Fernández7