ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Louisville City241173123815%
2 Pittsburgh Riverhounds221071218810%
3 Detroit City20106221798%
4 Memphis 90119961214104%
5 Tampa Bay Rowdies161144319127%
6 Indy Eleven14942311101%
7 Miami FC1410424990%
8 Tulsa Roughnecks12114071724-7%
9 Birmingham Legion1210334811-3%
10 Hartford Athletic79216914-5%
11 Loudoun United710217918-9%
12 Atlanta United II69207721-14%
13 Charleston Battery49117618-12%
14 New York RB II410118618-12%
Jogos
Sáb 14/05/2022 Championship Soccer Stadium 02:00
Orange County SCOrange County SC
5x1
Tulsa RoughnecksTulsa Roughnecks
Sáb 14/05/2022 Dignity Health Sports Park 02:30
LA Galaxy IILA Galaxy II
4x3
Louisville CityLouisville City
Sáb 14/05/2022 Trinity Health Stadium 23:00
Hartford AthleticHartford Athletic
3x2
New York RB IINew York RB II
Sáb 14/05/2022 Patriots Point 23:00
Charleston BatteryCharleston Battery
0x2
New Mexico UnitedNew Mexico United
Sáb 14/05/2022 Riccardo Silva Stadium 23:00
Miami FCMiami FC
0x2
San AntonioSan Antonio
Dom 15/05/2022 AutoZone Park 00:00
Memphis 901Memphis 901
2x1
Indy ElevenIndy Eleven
Sáb 14/05/2022 Highmark Stadium 23:00
Pittsburgh RiverhoundsPittsburgh Riverhounds
1x0
El Paso LocomotiveEl Paso Locomotive
Sáb 14/05/2022 Keyworth Stadium 23:30
Detroit CityDetroit City
4x2
Loudoun UnitedLoudoun United
Dom 15/05/2022 Cardinale Stadium 02:00
Monterey BayMonterey Bay
1x2
Rio Grande ValleyRio Grande Valley
Dom 15/05/2022 Torero Stadium 02:00
San Diego LoyalSan Diego Loyal
x
Colorado SpringsColorado Springs
Dom 15/05/2022 Cashman Field 02:00
Las Vegas LightsLas Vegas Lights
1x1
Oakland RootsOakland Roots
Seg 16/05/2022 Phoenix Rising Stadium at Wild Horse Pass 02:00
Phoenix RisingPhoenix Rising
1x5
Tampa Bay RowdiesTampa Bay Rowdies
Qua 18/05/2022 Riccardo Silva Stadium 23:00
Miami FCMiami FC
x
Detroit CityDetroit City
Qui 19/05/2022 AutoZone Park 00:00
Memphis 901Memphis 901
x
LA Galaxy IILA Galaxy II
Qui 19/05/2022 Protective Stadium 00:00
Birmingham LegionBirmingham Legion
x
Las Vegas LightsLas Vegas Lights
Qui 19/05/2022 Southwest University Park 01:00
El Paso LocomotiveEl Paso Locomotive
x
Sacramento RepublicSacramento Republic
RankingGols