ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Ann Arbor62200826%
2 Kalamazoo FC31100101%
3 Flint City Bucks00000000%
4 Midwest United00000000%
5 Lansing City0100123-1%
6 Oakland County0200206-6%
Jogos
Qua 11/05/2022 Veterans Stadium 23:00
Boston CityBoston City
2x0
Western Mass PioneersWestern Mass Pioneers
Qua 11/05/2022 Moose Athletic Complex 23:00
ChristosChristos
x
Commonwealth CardinalsCommonwealth Cardinals
Qua 11/05/2022 Macpherson Stadium 23:30
North Carolina FusionNorth Carolina Fusion
2x1
North Carolina IINorth Carolina II
Qua 11/05/2022 Thomas W. Bryant Stadium 23:45
CaledoniaCaledonia
1x1
Florida EliteFlorida Elite
Qui 12/05/2022 Mayo Field 00:00
Blue GooseBlue Goose
3x0
Little Rock RangersLittle Rock Rangers
Qui 12/05/2022 Spoor Field 00:00
Houston SurHouston Sur
0x2
Round RockRound Rock
Sex 13/05/2022 Olympia Stadium Baton Rouge 00:00
Baton Rouge LABaton Rouge LA
1x4
Texas UnitedTexas United
Sex 13/05/2022 Central Broward Regional Park 22:00
FC Miami CityFC Miami City
1x2
NonaNona
Sex 13/05/2022 Lions for Hope Sports Complex 23:00
Lansing CityLansing City
2x3
Ann ArborAnn Arbor
Sex 13/05/2022 Mayor's Riverfront Park 23:00
Kalamazoo FCKalamazoo FC
1x0
Oakland CountyOakland County
Sex 13/05/2022 Optim Sports Medicine Field 23:30
Tormenta IITormenta II
1x1
TennesseeTennessee
Sáb 14/05/2022 Skyline College Soccer Field 00:00
SF GlensSF Glens
2x0
Golden State ForceGolden State Force
Sáb 14/05/2022 Whittier College Field 02:00
SeahorsesSeahorses
2x0
Central Valley Fuego IICentral Valley Fuego II
Sáb 14/05/2022 Dayton Outpatient Center Stadium 21:00
Dayton Dutch LionsDayton Dutch Lions
0x5
South Bend LionsSouth Bend Lions
Sáb 14/05/2022 Feltrim Sports Village 23:00
CaledoniaCaledonia
0x4
Tampa Bay UnitedTampa Bay United
Sáb 14/05/2022 Virginia Beach Sportsplex Main Stadium 23:00
Virginia Beach UnitedVirginia Beach United
0x3
LionsbridgeLionsbridge
Sáb 14/05/2022 Makuvek Field at Moravian College 23:00
Lehigh Valley UnitedLehigh Valley United
1x1
Reading UnitedReading United
Sáb 14/05/2022 South Philadelphia Super Site 23:00
Lone Star IILone Star II
1x5
Real Central New JerseyReal Central New Jersey
Sáb 14/05/2022 Ting Park 23:00
WakeWake
1x6
West Virginia AllianceWest Virginia Alliance
Sáb 14/05/2022 Skidelsky Field at City Park Stadium 23:30
Westchester FlamesWestchester Flames
3x0
Morris EliteMorris Elite
Sáb 14/05/2022 Moose Athletic Complex 23:30
ChristosChristos
3x2
EvergreenEvergreen
Sáb 14/05/2022 Austin-East High School Football Field 23:30
One KnoxvilleOne Knoxville
1x2
Asheville CityAsheville City
Sáb 14/05/2022 Macpherson Stadium 23:30
North Carolina FusionNorth Carolina Fusion
7x2
Tobacco RoadTobacco Road
Sáb 14/05/2022 Lakeshore Park 23:30
Dalton Red WolvesDalton Red Wolves
1x3
Tri-CitiesTri-Cities
Dom 15/05/2022 Clark Field 00:00
Louisiana KreweLouisiana Krewe
2x2
Texas UnitedTexas United
Dom 15/05/2022 Stryker Soccer Complex 00:00
WichitaWichita
1x0
Springfield ASCSpringfield ASC
Dom 15/05/2022 War Memorial Stadium 00:00
Little Rock RangersLittle Rock Rangers
4x0
Baton Rouge LABaton Rouge LA
Dom 15/05/2022 Spoor Field 00:00
Houston SurHouston Sur
0x1
Houston FCHouston FC
Dom 15/05/2022 Valley Stadium 00:00
Des Moines MenaceDes Moines Menace
6x2
St. CroixSt. Croix
Dom 15/05/2022 Shields Field 19:00
Fort WayneFort Wayne
1x2
Kings HammerKings Hammer
Dom 15/05/2022 Ohlone College Soccer Field 22:00
Project 51OProject 51O
2x0
San Francisco CitySan Francisco City
Dom 15/05/2022 Veterans Stadium 22:00
Boston CityBoston City
0x4
Vermont GreenVermont Green
Dom 15/05/2022 Manchester Meadows Park 23:00
Charlotte Independence 2Charlotte Independence 2
1x2
Charlotte EaglesCharlotte Eagles
Dom 15/05/2022 The Calverton School 23:00
PatuxentPatuxent
x
Commonwealth CardinalsCommonwealth Cardinals
Seg 16/05/2022 Fresno Pacific University 01:00
Central Valley Fuego IICentral Valley Fuego II
2x2
Golden State ForceGolden State Force
Seg 16/05/2022 Makuvek Field at Moravian College 23:00
Lehigh Valley UnitedLehigh Valley United
x
West Chester United IIWest Chester United II
Ter 17/05/2022 Knoxville Catholic High School 23:30
One KnoxvilleOne Knoxville
x
Tri-CitiesTri-Cities
Ter 17/05/2022 Lakeshore Park 23:30
Dalton Red WolvesDalton Red Wolves
x
Southern Soccer AcademySouthern Soccer Academy
Ter 17/05/2022 Optim Sports Medicine Field 23:30
Tormenta IITormenta II
x
East AtlantaEast Atlanta
Qua 18/05/2022 Lions for Hope Sports Complex 23:00
Lansing CityLansing City
x
Kalamazoo FCKalamazoo FC
Qua 18/05/2022 Manchester Meadows Park 23:00
Charlotte Independence 2Charlotte Independence 2
x
North Carolina IINorth Carolina II
Qua 18/05/2022 Tournament Sportsplex of Tampa Bay 23:00
Tampa Bay UnitedTampa Bay United
x
The VillagesThe Villages
Qua 18/05/2022 Creekside High School 23:00
Florida EliteFlorida Elite
x
NonaNona
Qua 18/05/2022 West Chester United Soccer Club 23:30
West Chester United IIWest Chester United II
x
Reading UnitedReading United
Qui 19/05/2022 Westbury Christian School Athletic Complex 00:00
Houston FCHouston FC
x
Corpus ChristiCorpus Christi
Dom 15/05/2022 Shea Stadium 00:00
PeoriaPeoria
2x2
Minneapolis CityMinneapolis City
RankingGols