ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Navbahor1685121064%
2 Olmaliq1484221376%
3 Qizilqum1484221284%
4 Sogdiana1484221183%
5 Pakhtakor137340734%
6 Nasaf126330523%
7 Bunyodkor1293331114-3%
8 Lokomotiv12940511110%
9 Kokand-19129830549-5%
10 Olympic8915389-1%
11 Metalourg7714246-2%
12 Dinamo Samarqand6813469-3%
13 Surkhon6713358-3%
14 Neftchi58125411-7%
Jogos
Seg 16/05/2022 14:00
OlympicOlympic
0x3
LokomotivLokomotiv
Seg 16/05/2022 OKMK Sport Majmuasi 14:00
OlmaliqOlmaliq
0x0
BunyodkorBunyodkor
Ter 17/05/2022 Markaziy Stadion 14:00
NavbahorNavbahor
x
NeftchiNeftchi
Ter 17/05/2022 Metallurg Markaziy Stadion 14:00
MetalourgMetalourg
x
Dinamo SamarqandDinamo Samarqand
Ter 17/05/2022 14:00
NasafNasaf
x
QizilqumQizilqum
Qua 18/05/2022 11:45
SurkhonSurkhon
x
SogdianaSogdiana
Qua 18/05/2022 O'zbekiston Stadioni 11:45
Kokand-1912Kokand-1912
x
PakhtakorPakhtakor
RankingGols