ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Guarany de Sobral42110303%
2 Pague Menos42110211%
3 Floresta31100202%
4 Horizonte31100202%
5 Itapipoca22020110%
6 Tiradentes CE22020000%
7 Barbalha1201101-1%
8 Maranguape1201102-2%
9 Cariri0100102-2%
10 Guarani De Juazeiro0100103-3%
Jogos
Dom 15/05/2022 Estádio Antônio Lírio Callou 19:00
BarbalhaBarbalha
0x1
Pague MenosPague Menos
Ter 17/05/2022 Estádio Mauro Sampaio 22:00
Guarani De JuazeiroGuarani De Juazeiro
x
CaririCariri
Ter 17/05/2022 Estádio Olímpico Horácio Domingos de Sousa 18:00
HorizonteHorizonte
x
FlorestaFloresta
Dom 15/05/2022 Estádio Francisco Cardoso de Morais 18:00
MaranguapeMaranguape
0x0
Guarany de SobralGuarany de Sobral
Sáb 14/05/2022 Estádio Francisco Cardoso de Morais 18:00
Tiradentes CETiradentes CE
0x0
ItapipocaItapipoca
RankingGols