ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Ilirija3713121042636%
2 Izola2613823311219%
3 Brinje-Grosuplje2613751281414%
4 Šencur2413733311615%
5 Vipava221364319172%
6 Postojna221371520191%
7 Svoboda211370628262%
8 Tolmin2013625302010%
9 Adria17134541416-2%
10 Sava Kranj141342723221%
11 Škofja Loka12133371227-15%
12 Žiri8132291133-22%
13 Šobec Lesce61320111637-21%
14 Zagorje2130211747-40%
Jogos
RankingGols