ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Gobelins60281864381721%
2 Fleury 9159281855472324%
3 Beauvais5028155826233%
4 Bobigny47281211540337%
5 St Maur Lusitanos452811125281810%
6 Epinal41281189443014%
7 Auxerre II3928116112931-2%
8 Reims II37281071139372%
9 Olympique St Quentin352881193435-1%
10 Sainte Geneviève3428810102629-3%
11 Haguenau312887134049-9%
12 Belfort302886142738-11%
13 Metz II282877142838-10%
14 Schiltigheim2828513102328-5%
15 Lens II2328411132439-15%
16 Entente S St Gratien212863191641-25%
Jogos
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade Auguste Delaune 16:00
BobignyBobigny
x
St Maur LusitanosSt Maur Lusitanos
Sáb 21/05/2022 Parc des Sports 16:00
HaguenauHaguenau
x
SchiltigheimSchiltigheim
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade Paul Debrésie 16:00
Olympique St QuentinOlympique St Quentin
x
Fleury 91Fleury 91
Sáb 21/05/2022 Parc des Sports Léo Lagrange 16:00
Sainte GenevièveSainte Geneviève
x
BelfortBelfort
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade Pierre-Bouillot 16:00
Auxerre IIAuxerre II
x
Entente S St GratienEntente S St Gratien
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade François Blin 16:00
Lens IILens II
x
BeauvaisBeauvais
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade Louis Blériot N°2 16:00
Reims IIReims II
x
EpinalEpinal
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade Boutroux 16:00
GobelinsGobelins
x
Metz IIMetz II
RankingGols