ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Irodotos3615113130921%
2 Agios Nikolaos31141013281216%
3 AEEK INKA2815843301416%
4 Almyros Gaziou2815843351421%
5 Atsalenios281484222157%
6 Giouchtas241466219127%
7 AE Neapolis22157171618-2%
8 Aris Soudas211463520173%
9 Poros20146261419-5%
10 Anagennisi Ierapetra191461730291%
11 Damastas181553720200%
12 Rethymniakos18146081819-1%
13 Asteras Rethymnou121440101629-13%
14 Palaiochora610208627-21%
15 Platanias5151212729-22%
16 Aris Rethymnou0100010129-28%
Jogos
RankingGols