ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Horoya6125194240535%
2 CO Coyah50251483342014%
3 Milo46251447352510%
4 Ashanti GB4525136622157%
5 CI Kamsar43261277271611%
6 Wakirya4126118724195%
7 Hafia3725107830237%
8 Kaloum Star312594122330-7%
9 Séquence2926851330282%
10 Fello Star292685132835-7%
11 Satellite252674152836-8%
12 Flamme Olympique242666142540-15%
13 Eléphant Coléah192647152944-15%
14 Loubha Télimélé172645172463-39%
Jogos
RankingGols