ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 FC Wohlen51241563522329%
2 Grasshopper II47241455593326%
3 Delémont41241257503713%
4 Köniz39241095473611%
5 Langenthal3824122104143-2%
6 Bassecourt332496943376%
7 Luzern II3324103113436-2%
8 Höngg3224951029254%
9 Solothurn3124941137370%
10 Schötz302493123650-14%
11 Münsingen29247893237-5%
12 Kosova282484123744-7%
13 Zug212456132241-19%
14 Buochs162444162262-40%
Jogos
Sáb 21/05/2022 Hauptplatz Rankmatte 14:00
LangenthalLangenthal
x
SolothurnSolothurn
Sáb 21/05/2022 Fussballanlage Wissenhusen 14:00
SchötzSchötz
x
BuochsBuochs
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stadion Herti Allmend 14:00
ZugZug
x
BassecourtBassecourt
Sáb 21/05/2022 Sportanlage Sandreutenen Hauptplatz 14:00
MünsingenMünsingen
x
KönizKöniz
Sáb 21/05/2022 Stade de La Blancherie 14:00
DelémontDelémont
x
FC WohlenFC Wohlen
Sáb 21/05/2022 Sportanlage Hubelmatt 14:00
Luzern IILuzern II
x
Grasshopper IIGrasshopper II
Sáb 21/05/2022 Sportplatz Hönggerberg 14:00
HönggHöngg
x
KosovaKosova
RankingGols