ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Racing Montevideo93300514%
2 Progreso73210303%
3 Cerro63201660%
4 La Luz43111651%
5 Uruguay Montevideo43111541%
6 Central Espanol43111550%
7 SUD America43111440%
8 Atenas43111330%
9 Villa Espanola4311145-1%
10 Juventud4311112-1%
11 Rampla Juniors0300325-3%
12 Miramar0300326-4%
Jogos
Dom 22/05/2022 00:00
ProgresoProgreso
x
Racing MontevideoRacing Montevideo
Dom 22/05/2022 00:00
Rampla JuniorsRampla Juniors
x
Uruguay MontevideoUruguay Montevideo
Dom 22/05/2022 00:00
La LuzLa Luz
x
JuventudJuventud
Dom 22/05/2022 00:00
AtenasAtenas
x
Villa EspanolaVilla Espanola
Dom 22/05/2022 00:00
SUD AmericaSUD America
x
Central EspanolCentral Espanol
Dom 22/05/2022 00:00
CerroCerro
x
MiramarMiramar
RankingGols
Diego Daniel Vera MéndezRacing MontevideoDiego Daniel Vera Méndez9
Gonzalo Barreto MastropierroRampla JuniorsGonzalo Barreto Mastropierro4
Daniel Nicolás González ÁlvarezCerroDaniel Nicolás González Álvarez4
Santiago Tabaré López BruzzeseVilla EspanolaSantiago Tabaré López Bruzzese3
Leandro Gastón Paiva SanturiónCentral EspanolLeandro Gastón Paiva Santurión3
Pablo Fernando Olivera FernándezSUD AmericaPablo Fernando Olivera Fernández3
Pablo Martín Silva SilvaLa LuzPablo Martín Silva Silva2
Carlos Leonardo Muela VieraLa LuzCarlos Leonardo Muela Viera2
Joaquín Ochoa GiménezRacing MontevideoJoaquín Ochoa Giménez2
Ricardo Nahuel Roldán PinelaProgresoRicardo Nahuel Roldán Pinela2
Mathías Alexander Acuña MacielAtenasMathías Alexander Acuña Maciel2
Maximiliano Nahuel Añasco DornellsSUD AmericaMaximiliano Nahuel Añasco Dornells2
Federico Damián Millacet EchevarríaProgresoFederico Damián Millacet Echevarría2
Juan Gabriel Álvarez MathoJuventudJuan Gabriel Álvarez Matho2
Robert Matías González NúñezProgresoRobert Matías González Núñez2
Santiago Ramón Ramírez DebaliLa LuzSantiago Ramón Ramírez Debali2
Matías Britos CardosoAtenasMatías Britos Cardoso2
Diego Sebastián Villalba MartucciUruguay MontevideoDiego Sebastián Villalba Martucci2
Matías Damián Alonso VallejoUruguay MontevideoMatías Damián Alonso Vallejo2
Luis Antonio Gorocito ResendeRacing MontevideoLuis Antonio Gorocito Resende2