ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Montreal Impact201162322193%
2 Orlando City SC20126241415-1%
3 Philadelphia Union20115511697%
4 FC Cincinnati19126151618-2%
5 New York Red Bulls19115421798%
6 New York City FC1710523211011%
7 Atlanta United FC151143417161%
8 DC United13104151415-1%
9 Charlotte13124171015-5%
10 Columbus Crew131134415132%
11 New England Revolution12113351820-2%
12 Toronto FC11123271623-7%
13 Inter Miami11113261121-10%
14 Chicago Fire1011245813-5%
Jogos
Sáb 14/05/2022 BMO Field 19:00
Toronto FCToronto FC
0x1
Orlando City SCOrlando City SC
Sáb 14/05/2022 Dick's Sporting Goods Park 19:30
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids
2x0
Los Angeles FCLos Angeles FC
Sáb 14/05/2022 Bank of America Stadium 23:00
CharlotteCharlotte
0x2
Montreal ImpactMontreal Impact
Sáb 14/05/2022 Yankee Stadium 23:00
New York City FCNew York City FC
2x0
Columbus CrewColumbus Crew
Sáb 14/05/2022 BC Place Stadium 23:00
Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps
3x3
San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose Earthquakes
Sáb 14/05/2022 Subaru Park 23:30
Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
1x1
New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
Dom 15/05/2022 Soldier Field 00:00
Chicago FireChicago Fire
1x2
FC CincinnatiFC Cincinnati
Dom 15/05/2022 DRV PNK Stadium 00:00
Inter MiamiInter Miami
2x2
DC UnitedDC United
Dom 15/05/2022 PNC Stadium 00:30
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
2x0
Nashville SCNashville SC
Dom 15/05/2022 Rio Tinto Stadium 01:30
Real Salt LakeReal Salt Lake
2x1
AustinAustin
Dom 15/05/2022 Providence Park 02:00
Portland TimbersPortland Timbers
7x2
Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
Dom 15/05/2022 Dignity Health Sports Park 02:30
Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles Galaxy
1x3
FC DallasFC Dallas
Dom 15/05/2022 Mercedes-Benz Stadium 17:30
Atlanta United FCAtlanta United FC
2x2
New England RevolutionNew England Revolution
Dom 15/05/2022 Lumen Field 20:00
Seattle SoundersSeattle Sounders
3x1
Minnesota United FCMinnesota United FC
Qua 18/05/2022 Audi Field 23:30
DC UnitedDC United
x
New York City FCNew York City FC
Qua 18/05/2022 Red Bull Arena 23:30
New York Red BullsNew York Red Bulls
x
Chicago FireChicago Fire
Qua 18/05/2022 Subaru Park 23:30
Philadelphia UnionPhiladelphia Union
x
Inter MiamiInter Miami
Qui 19/05/2022 Allianz Field 00:00
Minnesota United FCMinnesota United FC
x
Los Angeles GalaxyLos Angeles Galaxy
Qui 19/05/2022 PNC Stadium 00:30
Houston DynamoHouston Dynamo
x
Seattle SoundersSeattle Sounders
Qui 19/05/2022 Children's Mercy Park 00:30
Sporting Kansas CitySporting Kansas City
x
Colorado RapidsColorado Rapids
Qui 19/05/2022 GEODIS Park 00:30
Nashville SCNashville SC
x
Montreal ImpactMontreal Impact
Qui 19/05/2022 BC Place Stadium 02:00
Vancouver WhitecapsVancouver Whitecaps
x
FC DallasFC Dallas
Qui 19/05/2022 Banc of California Stadium 02:30
Los Angeles FCLos Angeles FC
x
AustinAustin
Qui 19/05/2022 PayPal Park 02:30
San Jose EarthquakesSan Jose Earthquakes
x
Portland TimbersPortland Timbers
RankingGols
Jesús David Ferreira CastroFC DallasJesús David Ferreira Castro7
Brandon Vázquez ToledoFC CincinnatiBrandon Vázquez Toledo6
A. BuksaNew England RevolutionA. Buksa6
D. GazdagPhiladelphia UnionD. Gazdag6
Leonardo Campana RomeroInter MiamiLeonardo Campana Romero5
Diego Iván Rubio KostnerColorado RapidsDiego Iván Rubio Kostner5
J. HernándezLos Angeles GalaxyJ. Hernández5
Jeremy Edward Nirina Ebobisse EboloSan Jose EarthquakesJeremy Edward Nirina Ebobisse Ebolo5
Valentín Mariano José Castellanos GiménezNew York City FCValentín Mariano José Castellanos Giménez5
S. FerreiraHouston DynamoS. Ferreira4
R. LodMinnesota United FCR. Lod4
Thiago Eduardo de AndradeNew York City FCThiago Eduardo de Andrade4
Lucas Manuel ZelarayánColumbus CrewLucas Manuel Zelarayán4
Taxiarchis FountasDC UnitedTaxiarchis Fountas4
D. QuinteroHouston DynamoD. Quintero4
Ronaldo Cisneros MorellAtlanta United FCRonaldo Cisneros Morell4
C. VelaLos Angeles FCC. Vela4
Lewis MorganNew York Red BullsLewis Morgan4
Julián Simón CarranzaPhiladelphia UnionJulián Simón Carranza4
O. KamaraDC UnitedO. Kamara4