ClassificaçãoPJVEDGPGCSG%
1 Portland Thorns W44241356331716%
2 OL Reign W42241338372413%
3 Washington Spirit W3924116729263%
4 Chicago Red Stars W3824115828280%
5 NJ/NY Gotham FC3524811529218%
6 North Carolina Courage W332496928235%
7 Houston Dash W3224951031310%
8 Orlando Pride W282477102732-5%
9 Racing Louisville W222457122140-19%
10 Kansas City W162437141536-21%
Jogos
Seg 09/05/2022 Banc of California Stadium 00:00
Angel CityAngel City
0x1
Orlando Pride WOrlando Pride W
Sáb 14/05/2022 Providence Park 02:30
Portland Thorns WPortland Thorns W
0x0
OL Reign WOL Reign W
Sáb 14/05/2022 Exploria Stadium 22:30
Orlando Pride WOrlando Pride W
2x2
Kansas City WKansas City W
Sáb 14/05/2022 Red Bull Arena 23:00
NJ/NY Gotham FCNJ/NY Gotham FC
x
North Carolina Courage WNorth Carolina Courage W
Dom 15/05/2022 Lynn Family Stadium 00:00
Racing Louisville WRacing Louisville W
1x1
Houston Dash WHouston Dash W
Dom 15/05/2022 Torero Stadium 21:00
San Diego WaveSan Diego Wave
2x1
Chicago Red Stars WChicago Red Stars W
Dom 15/05/2022 Audi Field 21:00
Washington Spirit WWashington Spirit W
0x1
Angel CityAngel City
Qua 18/05/2022 WakeMed Soccer Park 23:00
North Carolina Courage WNorth Carolina Courage W
x
Orlando Pride WOrlando Pride W
Qua 18/05/2022 Lynn Family Stadium 23:30
Racing Louisville WRacing Louisville W
x
San Diego WaveSan Diego Wave
Qui 19/05/2022 Providence Park 02:00
Portland Thorns WPortland Thorns W
x
Washington Spirit WWashington Spirit W
RankingGols